home
Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.
Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.
universal product cart
Nyquil

Nyquil Cold/Flu

Cold & Flu, Nighttime Relief
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (650 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (30 mg), Cough Suppressant; Doxylamine Succinate (12.5 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol, Citric Acid, D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Green No. 3, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum.
allergen icon
Acetaminophen may cause severe skin reactions. Symptoms may include: skin reddening, blisters, rash. If a skin reaction occurs, stop use and seek medical help right away.