home
Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.
Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.
universal product cart
Advil

Advil Children's Liquid Suspension Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever

Ibuprofen, Suspension, 100 mg, Fever, Liquid, White Grape-Flavored
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (100 mg), Fever reducer/pain reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Acetic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Citric Acid Monohydrate, Edetate Disodium, Gylcerin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol Solution, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum.
allergen icon
contains an NSAID, which may cause severe stomach bleeding